Juan Felipe de Ubeda de Zesar, 1798

Name
Juan Felipe /de Ubeda de Zesar/
Given names
Juan Felipe
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Ubeda de Zesar
Also known as
/Zezan/
Birth
Note: Voor 1724
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Marriage
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a wife
Marriage of a son
Note: Eventueel 3 juli 1787
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Note: Voor 1745
Death
Last change
October 2, 202012:38:27
Author of last change: tanjavdberg
Family with parents
father
mother
Birth: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1691Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
11 years
younger brother
1702
Birth: July 10, 1702 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1707
Birth: May 28, 1707 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1709
Birth: December 5, 1709 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1712
Birth: September 5, 1712 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
sister
himself
1798
Birth: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death: May 28, 1798Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
brother
Birth: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
Family with Ana de Rojo Castillo
himself
1798
Birth: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death: May 28, 1798Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
wife
Marriage MarriageMarch 26, 1742Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
daughter
Birth: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
son
1747
Birth: October 23, 1747 25 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
3 years
daughter
1751
Birth: January 21, 1751 28 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
5 years
daughter
1756
Birth: March 27, 1756 34 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
6 years
daughter
17611822
Birth: November 16, 1761 39 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death: January 16, 1822Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
4 years
son
1765
Birth: April 27, 1765 43 Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death:
Family with Rufina Manzano de Miras
himself
1798
Birth: Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
Death: May 28, 1798Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 23, 1731Huércal de Almeria, Almeria, Andalucia, Spanje
daughter
son
Birth

Voor 1724