Geertruij Jansen, 1837

Name
Geertruij /Jansen/
Given names
Geertruij
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
Geertruida en Cropmans, Coopmans, Krokman, Kookman, /Koockma,/
Birth
Marriage
Religion: NG
Note: Jan Martens J.M. onlangs gewoond hebbende te Lent met Geertruij Jansen Koockman J.D. onlangs gewoond hebbende te Nijmegen.

Jan Martens J.M. onlangs gewoond hebbende te Lent met Geertruij Jansen Koockman J.D. onlangs gewoond hebbende te Nijmegen.
Op attest van Winssen.

Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: NG
Note: Doophefster: Jenneke Cobussen
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Address: Huis L.D. No. 59
Note: Dochter van Jan Jansen Cropmans en Berendina van de Wert.
Last change
October 14, 201700:42:43
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with Jan Martens
husband
1842
Birth: Zetten, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: July 6, 1842Herveld, Gelderland, Nederland
herself
1837
Birth: Afferden, Limburg, Nederland
Death: August 1, 1837Herveld, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1783Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland
10 years
daughter
17941875
Birth: March 9, 1794 Zetten, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: November 23, 1875Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage
Death
Marriage

Jan Martens J.M. onlangs gewoond hebbende te Lent met Geertruij Jansen Koockman J.D. onlangs gewoond hebbende te Nijmegen.
Op attest van Winssen.

Death

Dochter van Jan Jansen Cropmans en Berendina van de Wert.