Ferdinandus Thimotheus Regter, 18271834 (aged 7 years)

Name
Ferdinandus Thimotheus /Regter/
Given names
Ferdinandus Thimotheus
Surname
Regter
Also known as
Ferdinandus /Thimosius/
Birth
Address: Weesperzijde No. 53 Kanton 1
Birth of a sister
Address: Weesperzijde No. 73 Kanton 1
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Death of a mother
Address: Weesperzijde No. 53 Kanton 1
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-sister
Address: Hoedenmakerspad No. 32 Kanton 3
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Note: Tweelingzus van Petrus Franciscus
Birth of a half-brother
Address: Hoedenmakerspad No. 32 Kanton 3
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Note: Tweelingbroer van Maria Wilhelmina
Death of a paternal grandmother
Address: Hoedemakerspad Nr. 32 Kanton 3
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Birth of a half-brother
Address: Wijk 6B No. 1445
Death
August 18, 183405:30 (aged 7 years)
Address: Wijk 6 B No. 1445
Last change
May 16, 201923:24:14
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with parents
father
17981838
Birth: October 22, 1798 46 35 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 28, 1838Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
18001828
Baptism: February 3, 1800 26 26 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 18, 1828Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageMay 10, 1826Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
10 months
himself
18271834
Birth: March 4, 1827 28 27 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 18, 1834Nieuwer-Amstel
14 months
younger sister
1828
Birth: April 13, 1828 29 28 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Father’s family with Aeltje Beijer
father
17981838
Birth: October 22, 1798 46 35 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 28, 1838Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
stepmother
18081876
Baptism: April 8, 1808 Ouder-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 28, 1876Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageMay 25, 1831Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
5 months
half-sister
18311898
Birth: October 28, 1831 33 23 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 17, 1898Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
18341836
Birth: April 28, 1834 35 26 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 21, 1836Nieuwer-Amstel
22 months
half-sister
18361859
Birth: February 9, 1836 37 27 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 28, 1859Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
half-sister
18381876
Birth: August 18, 1838 39 30 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 8, 1876Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Birth
Death