Hendrina Peters, 18011891 (aged 89 years)

Name
Hendrina /Peters/
Given names
Hendrina
Surname
Peters
Also known as
/Wilhelmina/
Baptism
Religion: RK
Note: Jezuïetenkerk
Burial of a mother
Address: St. Stevenskerkhof
Burial of a father
Address: St. Stevenskerkhof
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
Death of a husband
Address: Huis nr. 50
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Address: Wijk G No. 52
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Death
Address: In het Groote en Voorstergasthuis
Last change
February 28, 201812:46:04
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18011891
Baptism: March 24, 1801 Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 18, 1891Deventer, Overijssel, Nederland
Family with Johan Jacob Meij
husband
17981844
Birth: July 24, 1798 Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 22, 1844Losser, Overijssel, Nederland
herself
18011891
Baptism: March 24, 1801 Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 18, 1891Deventer, Overijssel, Nederland
Marriage MarriageMay 17, 1833Vriezenveen, Overijssel, Nederland
-4 years
daughter
18291869
Birth: April 24, 1829 30 28 Losser, Overijssel, Nederland
Death: July 9, 1869Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Baptism
Marriage
Death
Baptism

Jezuïetenkerk