Anna Maria Elisabeth Heman, 1805

Name
Anna Maria Elisabeth /Heman/
Given names
Anna Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Heman
Also known as
/Hehman, Heeman, Hemann, Heemann
Baptism
Address: St. Mauritiuskerk
Religion: RK
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Note: Baptizata An. Mar. Elis. fil. leg. Wilh. Heman et An. Mar. Keller.

Baptizata An. Mar. Elis. fil. leg. Wilh. Heman et An. Mar. Keller.
Patr.: Elis. Rohman Loco An. Mar. Elis. Berleman et Ger. Overmeijer.

Marriage
Address: St. Mauritiuskerk
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Birth of a daughter
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: RK
Address: St. Mauritiuskerk
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Note: Dochter van Georg Heinrich Glassmeijer, huurman, en Anna Maria Elisabeth Hehman.

Dochter van Georg Heinrich Glassmeijer, huurman, en Anna Maria Elisabeth Hehman.
Getuigen: Elisabeth Berelmann en Gerard Heinrich Konermann.

Birth of a son
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Baptism of a son
Address: St. Mauritiuskerk
Religion: RK
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Note: Zoon van Georg Heinrich Glassmeijer, huurman, en Elisabeth Heeman.

Zoon van Georg Heinrich Glassmeijer, huurman, en Elisabeth Heeman.
Getuigen: Peter A. Berlmann en Elisabeth Siebelmann.

Birth of a son
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Baptism of a son
Address: St. Agathakerk
Religion: RK
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Note: Zoon van Georg Henrich Glasmeijer, mijnwerker, en Maria Elisabeth Hemann.

Zoon van Georg Henrich Glasmeijer, mijnwerker, en Maria Elisabeth Hemann.
Getuigen: Bernard Werthmöller en Louise Bussmann.

Birth of a son
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Baptism of a son
Religion: RK
Address: St. Agathakerk
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Note: Zoon van Georg Henir. Glassmeijer, mijnwerker,en Maria Elisabeth Heemann.

Zoon van Georg Henir. Glassmeijer, mijnwerker,en Maria Elisabeth Heemann.
Getuigen: Peter Jos. Hillermann en Maria Anna Konermann.

Ouders woonachtig te Schafberg (Cappeln).

Birth of a son
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Baptism of a son
Religion: RK
Address: St. Agathakerk
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Note: Zoon van Heinrich Glassmeijer, mijnwerker, en Maria Elisabeth Heemann.

Zoon van Heinrich Glassmeijer, mijnwerker, en Maria Elisabeth Heemann.
Getuigen: Gerard Andreas Oevermeijer en Elisabeth Brüggenschmid.

Ouders woonachtig te Schafberg (Cappeln).

Death of a husband
Cause: Schwindsucht (TBC)
Source citation: @Matricula Online en FamilySearch (huwelijksbijlagen zoon Petrus Andreas)@
Note: Nalatende een vrouw en vier kinderen.

Nalatende een vrouw en vier kinderen.

Woonachtig te Schafberg (Cappeln).

Burial of a husband
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St. Mauritiuskerk
Religion: RK
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Marriage of a son
Address: St. Mauritiuskerk
Religion: RK
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Residence
Source citation: @FamilySearch (huwelijksbijlagen zoon Peter Andreas)@
Marriage of a son
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Note: Getuigen:

Getuigen:
Jean Bernard Valentin Huver-boekhandelaar, broer van de bruid
Johannes Heinrich. Spiegeler-suikerbakker, neef van de bruid
Gerardus Hendrik Bosch-koopman
Dirk Wijnand Tellekamp-stadhuiswacht

Death of a son
Address: Lindengracht 94
Cause: Nephritis chronica (chronische nierontsteking), Emphysema pulmonum (longziekte).
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Death
yes
Last change
May 15, 201900:08:09
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with Georg Henrich Glasemeijer
husband
18011845
Baptism: October 22, 1801 19 Ibbenbüren, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death: May 20, 1845Mettingen, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1828Ibbenbüren, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
9 months
daughter
1828
Birth: November 5, 1828 27 23 Osterledde (Ibbenbüren), Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death:
4 years
son
18321904
Birth: May 11, 1832 30 27 Osterledde (Ibbenbüren), Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death: October 7, 1904Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
son
1835
Birth: June 2, 1835 33 30 Höveringhausen, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death:
4 years
son
1839
Birth: September 6, 1839 37 34 Schafberg (Ibbenbüren), Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death:
3 years
son
1842
Birth: April 12, 1842 40 37 Schafberg (Ibbenbüren), Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death:
Baptism
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Marriage
Source citation: @Matricula Online@
Residence
Source citation: @FamilySearch (huwelijksbijlagen zoon Peter Andreas)@
Baptism

Baptizata An. Mar. Elis. fil. leg. Wilh. Heman et An. Mar. Keller.
Patr.: Elis. Rohman Loco An. Mar. Elis. Berleman et Ger. Overmeijer.

Note

Ook wel: Hermans, Heemann, Heheman