Maria Petronella Regter, 19081991 (aged 82 years)

Name
Maria Petronella /Regter/
Given names
Maria Petronella
Nickname
Marie
Surname
Regter
Birth August 1, 1908 20 28
Birth of a sisterAnthonia Johanna Petronella Regter
September 16, 1909 (aged 1 year)
Source: Eigen archief
Birth of a brotherAndreas Petrus Regter
October 28, 1916 (aged 8 years)
Source: Militieregisters
Birth of a brotherLeo Regter
February 23, 1921 (aged 12 years)
Source: Militieregister
Death of a maternal grandmotherJohanna Petronella Boerebach
November 14, 192801:00 (aged 20 years)
Address: Cereslaan 23
Source: Noord-Hollands Archief
Death of a paternal grandfatherJacobus Petrus Maria Regter
July 8, 192921:00 (aged 20 years)
Address: Hortensiastraat 24
Source: Noord-Hollands Archief
Death of a fatherAndreas Petrus Maria Jacobus Regter
August 1, 194515:00 (aged 37 years)
Address: Iepenlaan 30
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a motherMaria Alexandrina van Hirtum
November 13, 194815:30 (aged 40 years)
Address: Hamerstraat 54
Source: Noord-Hollands Archief
Death of a brotherAndreas Petrus Regter
December 11, 1972 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sisterAnthonia Johanna Petronella Regter
June 22, 1985 (aged 76 years)
Source: Eigen archief
Burial of a sisterAnthonia Johanna Petronella Regter
June 25, 1985 (aged 76 years)
Address: Algemene Begraafplaats
Source: Eigen archief
Death May 1, 1991 (aged 82 years)

Last change January 1, 202012:35:51

Family with parents
father
18881945
Birth: April 30, 1888 25 22Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 1, 1945Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
18801948
Birth: May 30, 1880 38 24Orthen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: November 13, 1948Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
19081991
Birth: August 1, 1908 20 28Hilversum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 1, 1991
14 months
younger sister
19091985
Birth: September 16, 1909 21 29Hilversum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 22, 1985Naarden, Noord-Holland, Nederland
sister
Private
younger brother
19161972
Birth: October 28, 1916 28 36Düsseldorf, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death: December 11, 1972Huizen, Noord-Holland, Nederland
4 years
younger brother
19212003
Birth: February 23, 1921 32 40Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: May 23, 2003
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19081991
Birth: August 1, 1908 20 28Hilversum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 1, 1991