Anthonia Johanna Petronella Regter, 19091985 (aged 75 years)

Name
Anthonia Johanna Petronella /Regter/
Given names
Anthonia Johanna Petronella
Nickname
To
Surname
Regter
Nickname
To
Birth
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Residence
Address: Veldheimerlaan 42
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Address: Cereslaan 23
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Hortensiastraat 24
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Address: Veldheimerlaan 42
Note: Levenloos geboren.
Death of a son
Address: Veldheimerlaan 42
Note: Levenloos geboren.
Death of a husband
Source citation: @Rode Kruis@
Note: Overleden in Kamp Neuengammen
Death of a father
Address: Iepenlaan 30
Death of a mother
Address: Hamerstraat 54
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Burial of a husband
Note: Herbegraven: Nederlands ereveld Osnabrück-Westerberg, rij D nr. 22
Death of a brother
Death
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Burial
Address: Algemene Begraafplaats
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Last change
January 1, 202012:45:11
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with parents
father
18881945
Birth: April 30, 1888 25 22 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: August 1, 1945Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
18801948
Birth: May 30, 1880 38 24 Orthen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: November 13, 1948Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
elder sister
19081991
Birth: August 1, 1908 20 28 Hilversum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 1, 1991
14 months
herself
19091985
Birth: September 16, 1909 21 29 Hilversum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 22, 1985Naarden, Noord-Holland, Nederland
younger sister
Private
younger brother
19161972
Birth: October 28, 1916 28 36 Düsseldorf, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death: December 11, 1972Huizen, Noord-Holland, Nederland
4 years
younger brother
19212003
Birth: February 23, 1921 32 40 Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: May 23, 2003
Family with Christiaan van den Berg
husband
19131945
Birth: January 26, 1913 36 26 Naarden, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 11, 1945Versen-Duitsland
herself
19091985
Birth: September 16, 1909 21 29 Hilversum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 22, 1985Naarden, Noord-Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
19402011
Birth: October 17, 1940 27 31 Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 2, 2011Oudeschoot, Fryslân | Friesland, Nederland
19 months
son
19421942
Birth: May 14, 1942 29 32 Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 14, 1942Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
son
Birth
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Residence
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Death
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Burial
Source citation: @Eigen archief@
Note

Roepnaam: To