Maria Catharina Ebbelaar, 19192010 (aged 90 years)

Name
Maria Catharina /Ebbelaar/
Given names
Maria Catharina
Nickname
Rie
Surname
Ebbelaar
Birth
Note: Dochter van Adrianus Ebbelaar en Maria Jacoba Ernst.
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
Burial
Address: Begraafplaats Naarderstraat 68 Huizen
Source citation: @Online Begraafplaatsen@
Last change
January 5, 202001:34:05
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with Andreas Petrus Regter
husband
19161972
Birth: October 28, 1916 28 36 Düsseldorf, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland
Death: December 11, 1972Huizen, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
19192010
Birth: April 9, 1919Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: March 20, 2010Huizen, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1936Bussum, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Burial
Source citation: @Online Begraafplaatsen@
Birth

Dochter van Adrianus Ebbelaar en Maria Jacoba Ernst.

Note

Roepnaam: Rie