Gerritjen Gerrits, 17941872 (aged 78 years)

Name
Gerritjen /Gerrits/
Given names
Gerritjen
Surname
Gerrits
Also known as
/Gerritje/
Birth February 20, 1794
Source: zoekakten.nl
Baptism March 2, 1794 (aged 10 days)
Religion: NG
Source: zoekakten.nl
MarriageArend EnklaarView this family
November 20, 1822 (aged 28 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Occupation
Dienstmeid

Birth of a sonWillem Inklaar
February 26, 182317:00 (aged 29 years)
Address: Buiten de Velperpoort
Source: zoekakten.nl
Birth of a daughterBerendina Cornelia Inklaar
May 3, 182401:00 (aged 30 years)
Address: Sint Marten
Source: zoekakten.nl
Birth of a sonEvert Inklaar
November 29, 182601:00 (aged 32 years)
Address: Sint Marten
Source: zoekakten.nl
Birth of a daughterNN Inklaar
December 18, 183007:00 (aged 36 years)
Address: Koningstraat
Source: zoekakten.nl
Death of a daughterNN Inklaar
December 18, 183013:00 (aged 36 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Note: In de akte staat niet specifiek 'levenloos geboren', maar dat het kind om 7 uur is geboren en om 1 u…

In de akte staat niet specifiek 'levenloos geboren', maar dat het kind om 7 uur is geboren en om 1 uur bij de aangifte niet meer in leven is.

Birth of a daughterJohanna Inklaar
July 6, 183218:00 (aged 38 years)
Address: Sint Marten
Source: zoekakten.nl
Birth of a sonAlbert Enklaar
November 25, 183711:00 (aged 43 years)
Address: Wijk: Sint Marten
Source: zoekakten.nl
Marriage of a childEvert InklaarAntonia Megchiela WansingView this family
May 18, 1853 (aged 59 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Death of a husbandArend Enklaar
December 14, 186201:00 (aged 68 years)
Address: Apeldoornscheweg
Source: zoekakten.nl
Marriage of a childAlbert EnklaarAntonia van DoornView this family
April 15, 1863 (aged 69 years)
Note: Antonia was zwanger ten tijde van hun trouwen
Marriage of a childLeendert de BruijnBerendina Cornelia InklaarView this family
May 24, 1865 (aged 71 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Marriage of a childArij de JonghJohanna InklaarView this family
May 16, 1866 (aged 72 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Death of a fatherEgbert Gerrits

Death of a motherAartjen Willems

Death October 4, 187209:00 (aged 78 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Last change September 19, 201710:49:14

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17941872
Birth: February 20, 1794Beekbergen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: October 4, 1872Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Family with Arend Enklaar
husband
17951862
Baptism: August 5, 1795 41 39Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 14, 1862Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
herself
17941872
Birth: February 20, 1794Beekbergen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: October 4, 1872Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1822Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
3 months
son
18231882
Birth: February 26, 1823 27 29Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: April 8, 1882Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
14 months
daughter
18241918
Birth: May 3, 1824 28 30Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 6, 1918Utrecht, Utrecht, Nederland
3 years
son
18261907
Birth: November 29, 1826 31 32Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: November 25, 1907Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
4 years
daughter
18301830
Birth: December 18, 1830 35 36Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 18, 1830Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
19 months
daughter
18321906
Birth: July 6, 1832 36 38Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: June 15, 1906Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
6 years
son
18371918
Birth: November 25, 1837 42 43Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: November 12, 1918Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Birth@zoekakten.nl@
Baptism@zoekakten.nl@
Marriage@zoekakten.nl@
Death@zoekakten.nl@