Derk Inklaer, 17041749 (aged 45 years)

Name
Derk /Inklaer/
Given names
Derk
Surname
Inklaer
Also known as
/Enklaar/
Baptism September 10, 1704 34 (aged 0 days)
Religion: NG
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Den 10 Septemb. Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien een soon Derk.
Baptism of a brotherLubbert Inklaer
February 28, 1706 (aged 1 year)
Religion: NG
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Den 28 Feb. Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien Lubberts een soon Lubbert.
Baptism of a brotherGeurt Enklaar
March 24, 1708 (aged 3 years)
Religion: NG
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Den 24 Meert Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien Lubberts een soon Geurt.
Baptism of a brotherCornelis Inklaer
October 27, 1709 (aged 5 years)
Religion: NG
Source: Gelders Archief
Note: Den 27 octob: Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien Lubbers een soon Cornelis.
Baptism of a sisterCornelia Inklaer
April 3, 1712 (aged 7 years)
Religion: NG
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Den 3 en april Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien Lubbers en dogter Cornelia.
Baptism of a brotherHendrik Inklaer
February 18, 1714 (aged 9 years)
Religion: NG
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Den 18 en Feb. Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien Lubberts een soon Hendrik.
Baptism of a brotherJan Gerritsen Inklaar
May 12, 1718 (aged 13 years)
Religion: NG
Source: FamilySearch
Note: V: Jan Peters Inklaar

V: Jan Peters Inklaar M: Gijsbertje Lubberts K: Jan Gerritsen

Baptism of a sisterWillemijn Inklaer
February 23, 1721 (aged 16 years)
Note: De registratie nog niet gevonden!
MarriageHester DuijmView this family
May 8, 1735 (aged 30 years)
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Dirk Enklaar J.M. met Hester Duijm J.D. bijde geb. te Aarnhem en wonende alhier.
Death of a fatherJan Peters Inklaer

Note: Na 28 april 1737.
Death of a motherGijsbertien Lubberts

Burial October 29, 1749 (aged 45 years)
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Derck Inklaar
Last change December 19, 201823:21:19

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriageafter 1700
5 years
himself
17041749
Baptism: September 10, 1704 34Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: October 29, 1749Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
18 months
younger brother
17061772
Baptism: February 28, 1706 35Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: August 14, 1772Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
2 years
younger brother
1708
Baptism: March 24, 1708 38Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
19 months
younger brother
17091778
Baptism: October 27, 1709 39Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: May 22, 1778Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
3 years
younger sister
1712
Baptism: April 3, 1712 42Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
23 months
younger brother
1714
Baptism: February 18, 1714 43Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
4 years
younger brother
1718
Baptism: May 12, 1718 48Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1721
Baptism: February 23, 1721 50Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
Father’s family with Geurtie Gerrits
father
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
1695
Baptism: November 17, 1695 25Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
2 years
half-brother
16971751
Birth: about 1697 26Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: September 16, 1751Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
4 years
half-sister
1700
Baptism: December 25, 1700 30Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
Family with Hester Duijm
himself
17041749
Baptism: September 10, 1704 34Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: October 29, 1749Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
wife
17101755
Birth: 1710Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: December 30, 1755Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1735's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Baptism@FamilySearch@
Marriage@FamilySearch@
Burial@FamilySearch@
Baptism

Den 10 Septemb. Jan Peters Inklaer en Gijsbertien een soon Derk.

Marriage

Dirk Enklaar J.M. met Hester Duijm J.D. bijde geb. te Aarnhem en wonende alhier.

Burial

Derck Inklaar