Elisabeth Jansse van Overeem, 16951730 (aged 34 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Jansse van Overeem/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Jansse van Overeem
Also known as
Lijsbeth van /Overeem/
Baptism
Religion: NG
Source citation: @Utrechts Archief@
Marriage
before 1723 (aged 27 years)
Burial
Address: Romaanse Kerk
Note: Begraven in een grafsteede (eigen graf) nr. 11, op 10 mei 1730 gekocht door Pieter en Gerrit Enkelaar.
Last change
September 20, 201717:01:46
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with Gerrit Jansen Enklaar
husband
16971751
Birth: about 1697 26 Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: September 16, 1751Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
herself
16951730
Baptism: June 16, 1695Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
Burial: May 11, 1730Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage Marriagebefore 1723
Gerrit Jansen Enklaar + Marie Caubée
husband
16971751
Birth: about 1697 26 Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: September 16, 1751Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
Gerrit Jansen Enklaar + Johanna Christina Marsman
husband
16971751
Birth: about 1697 26 Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: September 16, 1751Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
husband’s wife
1708
Baptism: November 9, 1708Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 1, 1736Zeist, Utrecht, Nederland
Baptism
Source citation: @Utrechts Archief@
Burial
Burial

Begraven in een grafsteede (eigen graf) nr. 11, op 10 mei 1730 gekocht door Pieter en Gerrit Enkelaar.

Note

Ook wel: Lijsbeth Jans