Anna Maria Fooré, 17931819 (aged 26 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Fooré/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Fooré
Married name
Anna Maria /Brugman/
Also known as
/Vooré/
Baptism August 22, 1793 (aged 0 days)
Source: zoekakten.nl
MarriageLammert BrugmanView this family
June 12, 1813 (aged 19 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Death August 30, 181911:00 (aged 26 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Last change November 4, 201717:29:50

Family with Lammert Brugman
husband
17911862
Birth: June 5, 1791Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 8, 1862Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
herself
17931819
Baptism: August 22, 1793Vianen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: August 30, 1819Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1813Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Lammert Brugman + Hendrika Bijvank
husband
17911862
Birth: June 5, 1791Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 8, 1862Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
partner’s partner
18031863
Birth: October 14, 1803 30 23Heicop, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 4, 1863Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1853Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Lammert Brugman + Christiana Meele
husband
17911862
Birth: June 5, 1791Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: February 8, 1862Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
partner’s partner
18071848
Baptism: March 8, 1807Culemborg, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 5, 1848Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageJuly 22, 1827Leerdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Baptism@zoekakten.nl@
Marriage@zoekakten.nl@
Death@zoekakten.nl@