Johanna Maria Kraijvanger, 18351865 (aged 29 years)

Name
Johanna Maria /Kraijvanger/
Given names
Johanna Maria
Surname
Kraijvanger
Also known as
Johanna Maria /Bosman/
Birth
Address: Karthuizerstraat No. 14 Kanton 6
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Marriage
Death
Address: Korte Leidsche Dwarsstraat Kanton 2 Buurt JJ No. 123
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Last change
February 28, 201810:46:30
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with Johannes Theodorus Bosman
husband
18411892
Birth: January 19, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1892Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
18351865
Birth: November 3, 1835Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 16, 1865Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1863Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Johannes Theodorus Bosman + Johanna Maria Geertruida Regter
husband
18411892
Birth: January 19, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1892Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
husband’s wife
18381876
Birth: August 18, 1838 39 30 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 8, 1876Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1865Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Johannes Theodorus Bosman + Anna Maria Alida Arends
husband
18411892
Birth: January 19, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1892Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
husband’s wife
18541908
Birth: August 18, 1854 21 22 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 18, 1908Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 28, 1878Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Birth
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Marriage
Death
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@