Aeltgen Dircxs, 1634

Name
Aeltgen /Dircxs/
Given names
Aeltgen
Surname
Dircxs
Also known as
Aeltijn /Dercks/
MarriagePieter Janszn EnckelaerView this family
before 1606

Birth of a sonPieter Pieterszn Enckelaer
1606
Note: In een akte uit 1642 wordt vermeld 36 jaar.

In een akte uit 1642 wordt vermeld 36 jaar.

Circa 1606. De NG doopboeken van Arnhem beginnen vanaf 1608.

Birth of a sonDerck Encklaer
about 1620
Marriage of a childPieter Pieterszn EnckelaerGrietje Cornelis WaertsView this family
about 1630

Death of a husbandPieter Janszn Enckelaer
before April 18, 1634

Death before April 18, 1634

Last change September 22, 201712:33:34

Family with Pieter Janszn Enckelaer
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1606
1 year
son
16061657
Birth: 1606 31Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Burial: May 27, 1657Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
15 years
son
daughter
daughter