Zwier Jans Smid, 1876

Name
Zwier /Jans Smid/
Given names
Zwier
Surname
Jans Smid
Also known as
/Smith/
Birth
Marriage
Occupation
Schoolmeester, hoofd-onderwijzer
Birth of a daughter
Source citation: @Geboorteextract huwelijksbijlagen@
Note: Dochter van schoolmeester Zweer (Jans) Smid en Grietje (Hindriks) Korte.
Marriage of a daughter
Note: Beiden wonende te Oosterwoldehamrik
Death of a wife
Death
Last change
April 28, 201814:30:05
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with Grietje Hendriks Korte
himself
1876
Birth: Wijmeer, Reiderland, Duitsland
Death: December 29, 1876Ekamp, Groningen, Nederland
wife
1869
Birth: Wijmeer, Reiderland, Duitsland
Death: August 13, 1869Ekamp, Groningen, Nederland
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18151878
Birth: November 10, 1815 Wijmeer, Reiderland, Duitsland
Death: December 1, 1878Midwolda, Groningen, Nederland
Death