Anna Maria Alida Arends, 18541908 (aged 54 years)

Name
Anna Maria Alida /Arends/
Given names
Anna Maria Alida
Surname
Arends
Also known as
Anna Maria Alida /Bosman/
Birth
Address: Wijk G No. 72
Death of a maternal grandmother
Address: Wijk G No. 68
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Marriage
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Death of a husband
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Death of a mother
Address: Kuiperstraat 140
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Death
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@
Last change
July 20, 201811:54:00
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with parents
father
18331922
Birth: July 3, 1833Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 26, 1922Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
18311898
Birth: October 28, 1831 33 23 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 17, 1898Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1853Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
10 months
herself
18541908
Birth: August 18, 1854 21 22 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 18, 1908Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Johannes Theodorus Bosman
husband
18411892
Birth: January 19, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1892Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
herself
18541908
Birth: August 18, 1854 21 22 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 18, 1908Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 28, 1878Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Johannes Theodorus Bosman + Johanna Maria Geertruida Regter
husband
18411892
Birth: January 19, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1892Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
aunt
18381876
Birth: August 18, 1838 39 30 Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 8, 1876Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1865Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Johannes Theodorus Bosman + Johanna Maria Kraijvanger
husband
18411892
Birth: January 19, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 3, 1892Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
husband’s wife
18351865
Birth: November 3, 1835Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 16, 1865Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1863Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Birth
Marriage
Source citation: @Noord-Hollands Archief@
Death
Source citation: @Stadsarchief Amsterdam@