Hendrik ter Haar, 17921878 (aged 85 years)

Name
Hendrik /ter Haar/
Given names
Hendrik
Surname prefix
ter
Surname
Haar
Also known as
de /Jonge/
Baptism December 2, 1792 35 (aged 0 days)
Religion: NG
Source: Utrechts Archief
Note: Ouders: Hendrik ter Haar en Maria Verhaaf.
MarriageMaria den HartogView this family
January 28, 1818 (aged 25 years)
Source: Utrechts Archief
Occupation
Tabaksplanter, tuinman

Birth of a sonHendrik ter Haar
May 20, 181805:00 (aged 25 years)
Source: Utrechts Archief
Birth of a sonWillem ter Haar
August 15, 182015:00 (aged 27 years)
Source: Utrechts Archief
Birth of a sonDirk ter Haar
November 23, 182312:00 (aged 30 years)
Source: Utrechts Archief
Birth of a sonJacob ter Haar
June 10, 182712:00 (aged 34 years)
Address: Huis No. 120
Source: Utrechts Archief
Death of a motherMaria Verhaaf
July 21, 182816:00 (aged 35 years)
Address: Huis No. 120
Source: Utrechts Archief
Death of a sonDirk ter Haar
December 8, 182920:00 (aged 37 years)
Address: Huis No. 120
Source: Utrechts Archief
Death of a fatherHendrik ter Haar
January 3, 183703:00 (aged 44 years)
Address: Huis No. 120
Source: Utrechts Archief
Note: Ouders: Dirk Jansen ter Haar en Teuntjen Aarts.
Death of a sonJacob ter Haar
February 21, 184309:00 (aged 50 years)
Address: Huis Wijk A No. 120
Source: Utrechts Archief
Marriage of a childWillem ter HaarMaria LankersView this family
April 12, 1845 (aged 52 years)
Source: Utrechts Archief
Marriage of a childHendrik ter HaarGeurtje van LentView this family
August 2, 1845 (aged 52 years)
Source: Utrechts Archief
Death of a wifeMaria den Hartog
May 20, 186610:00 (aged 73 years)
Address: Huis Wijk A No. 129
Source: Utrechts Archief
Death October 27, 187821:00 (aged 85 years)
Address: Huis Wijk A No. 129
Source: Utrechts Archief
Last change July 29, 201916:56:15

Family with parents
father
1837
Death: January 3, 1837Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
mother
17571828
Baptism: January 16, 1757Rheden, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: July 21, 1828Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1779Velp, Gelderland, Nederland
14 years
himself
17921878
Baptism: December 2, 1792 35Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: October 27, 1878Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Family with Maria den Hartog
himself
17921878
Baptism: December 2, 1792 35Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: October 27, 1878Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
wife
17841866
Birth: June 27, 1784 34 25Opheusden, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: May 20, 1866Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1818Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
4 months
son
18181904
Birth: May 20, 1818 25 33Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: January 18, 1904Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
2 years
son
18201880
Birth: August 15, 1820 27 36Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: November 20, 1880Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
3 years
son
18231829
Birth: November 23, 1823 30 39Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: December 8, 1829Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
4 years
son
18271843
Birth: June 10, 1827 34 42Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: February 21, 1843Rhenen, Utrecht, Nederland
Baptism@Utrechts Archief@
Marriage@Utrechts Archief@
Death@Utrechts Archief@
Baptism

Ouders: Hendrik ter Haar en Maria Verhaaf.