Egbert Pieters Warners, 18181882 (aged 63 years)

Name
Egbert Pieters /Warners/
Given names
Egbert Pieters
Surname
Warners
Also known as
/Warnders/
Birth February 25, 181804:00
Address: No. 178
Source: AlleGroningers
MarriageHelena HermsenView this family
June 21, 1844 (aged 26 years)
Source: zoekakten.nl
Occupation
Timmerman

Death February 3, 188211:00 (aged 63 years)
Source: AlleGroningers
Last change October 3, 201720:51:52

Family with Helena Hermsen
himself
18181882
Birth: February 25, 1818Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland
Death: February 3, 1882Kleinemeer, Groningen, Nederland
wife
18181893
Birth: June 21, 1818 45 44Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 18, 1893Kleinemeer, Groningen, Nederland
Marriage MarriageJune 21, 1844Noorddijk, Groningen, Nederland
Birth@AlleGroningers@
Marriage@zoekakten.nl@
Death@AlleGroningers@
Note

Ook wel: Warnders