Louise Jansen, 18601932 (aged 72 years)

Name
Louise /Jansen/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Jansen
Also known as
Grootmoe /Wies/
Birth
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Marriage
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Residence
Y
Note: Dorp 58a

Dorp 58a
1862 Dorp 71
21 November 1870 Woudenberg
1871-1900 Bennekom 62
1901-1920 Bennekom 88 (vermoedelijk Laarweg)
1921 Bennekom, Groep de Laar 34
Augustus 1922 Bennekom, Groep de Laar 35a
Bennekom, Groep de Laar 17
1930 Bennekom, Laarweg 24
November 1931 Bennekom, Laarweg 18

Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Source citation: @Gemeentearchief Ede@
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Note: Wettiging zoon Louis, geboren Renkum 28 november 1924.

Wettiging zoon Louis, geboren Renkum 28 november 1924.

Rika woonde voor Wageningen in Valburg; Hendrik woonde voor Wageningen in Haarlem.

Echtscheiding Wageningen.

Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Uit de oude Koektrommel
Note: Zie ook:

Zie ook:
https://www.uitdeoudekoektrommel.com/familieverhaal/grootmoe-leen-en-grootmoe-wies/

Death
December 25, 193220:00 (aged 72 years)
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Last change
May 13, 201911:05:28
Author of last change: TanjavdBerg
Family with parents
father
18121882
Birth: August 9, 1812Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: September 19, 1882Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
mother
18231882
Birth: October 30, 1823Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 22, 1882Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1851Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
9 years
herself
18601932
Birth: October 15, 1860 48 36 Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 25, 1932Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Mother’s family with Willem Klaassen
stepfather
17971849
Birth: July 26, 1797Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: June 23, 1849Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
mother
18231882
Birth: October 30, 1823Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 22, 1882Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1845Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Family with Rut Hulstein
husband
18561933
Birth: August 8, 1856 39 32 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 18, 1933Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
herself
18601932
Birth: October 15, 1860 48 36 Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 25, 1932Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1881Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
7 months
son
18811970
Birth: November 6, 1881 25 21 Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: 1970Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
23 months
son
18831939
Birth: September 27, 1883 27 22 Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 18, 1939Ede, Gelderland, Nederland
2 years
daughter
18851963
Birth: September 11, 1885 29 24 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: April 19, 1963Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
3 years
son
18881962
Birth: October 22, 1888 32 28 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: 1962Wageningen, Gelderland, Nederland
3 years
daughter
18911953
Birth: May 16, 1891 34 30 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: May 1, 1953Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
3 years
daughter
18931893
Birth: December 23, 1893 37 33 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: December 24, 1893Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
20 months
daughter
18951896
Birth: August 7, 1895 38 34 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: June 1, 1896Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
19 months
son
18971972
Birth: March 9, 1897 40 36 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 5, 1972Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
3 years
daughter
19001985
Birth: June 8, 1900 43 39 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: 1985Renkum, Gelderland, Nederland
2 years
daughter
19021970
Birth: June 20, 1902 45 41 Bennekom, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: 1970Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
Birth
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Marriage
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Residence
Death
Source citation: @Gelders Archief@
Residence

Dorp 58a
1862 Dorp 71
21 November 1870 Woudenberg
1871-1900 Bennekom 62
1901-1920 Bennekom 88 (vermoedelijk Laarweg)
1921 Bennekom, Groep de Laar 34
Augustus 1922 Bennekom, Groep de Laar 35a
Bennekom, Groep de Laar 17
1930 Bennekom, Laarweg 24
November 1931 Bennekom, Laarweg 18

Uit de oude Koektrommel

Zie ook:
https://www.uitdeoudekoektrommel.com/familieverhaal/grootmoe-leen-en-grootmoe-wies/

Note

Roepnaam: Wies
Ook wel: Grootmoe Wies